Board of Directors

                   

Chris Schuver, Chair                                 Julie Fisk, 1st Vice Chair
Rice Companies                                         Concordia – St. Paul

                                     

Tony Tillemans, Treasurer                     Pat Miller, Secretary                                 Mimi Bitzan
Cinema Entertainment Corp.                 Retired, Freightliner of St. Cloud               D.J. Bitzan Jewelers

                                  

Prentiss Foster                                         Curt Gainsforth                                          John Hoffman
Retired                                                        Bremer Bank                                                Hoffman Insurance               

                                                         

Sheila Krogman                                     Leah Leyendecker                                 Matt McDowall
Retired                                                       Gray Plant Mooty                                     McDowall Company 

                                                       

Brett Mushatt                                          Matt Nikodym                                         Roger Poganski
St. Cloud Police Department                 UBS Financial Services                           SBA Complete        

                                                      

Eric Reisinger                                           Kristin Rothstein                                    Dan Tideman
Bremer Bank                                             Contintental Press                                   GLT Architects                                  

                                                    

Bruce Watkins                                       Pat Welter                                               Steve Windfeldt                                      Mary Swingle
Retired district superintendent             Retired teacher & administrator            PCI, Inc.                                                      President/CEO

Board of Trustees

  • Rollie & Barb Anderson
  • Ron Berg
  • Dick & Mimi Bitzan
  • Tim Chirhart
  • Mabel Coborn
  • Dr. James & Susan Colt
  • Bob & Nancy Ferche
  • Andy & Jodi Fritz
  • Dennis & Barbara Gregory
  • Lee & Jan Hanson
  • Don Helgeson & Sue Shepard
  • Carol Hilger
  • Jean Leighton
  • Donna Lemke
  • Gary & Jane Marsden
  • Mike Mavetz & Penny Schmitt
  • John & Cherie McDowall
  • Larry & Peg Meyer
  • Bob & Renee Miller
  • Dan & Susan Miller
  • Dennis & Karol Ringsmuth
  • Tom & Joyce Schlough
  • Judy Schmid
  • Bob Sexton
  • Norm Skalicky
  • Everett & Rita Sobania
  • Dale & Betty Thompson
  • George Torrey
  • Tom & Nansi Vos
  • Carol & Paul Wellen
  • Tom Williams
  • Gene & Sheelah Windfeldt
  • Greg & Beth Windfeldt
  • Dan & Fawn Wright